The Hi-Q Hoedspruit Vlakvark MTB Challenge

Marathon (60 km)

NameGenderTimeOverall PositionGender PositionAverageNTS Index
Christo CarelsenMale02:20:51.21125.56km/h9.00
Tinus van helsdingenMale02:29:19.22224.11km/h10.09
Hannes MalanMale02:30:58.23323.85km/h11.18
Willie HornMale02:32:30.74423.61km/h12.26
Stefan PaulseMale02:34:43.25523.27km/h13.35
Gert CloeteMale02:39:26.26622.58km/h14.44
Peter SchoepenMale02:40:24.27722.44km/h15.53
Stefan HornMale02:40:38.28822.41km/h16.61
Jaco VisserMale02:41:07.29922.34km/h17.70
James SaulsMale02:41:10.2101022.34km/h18.79
ben herholdtMale02:41:31.2111122.29km/h19.88
Warren PieterseMale02:43:32.2121222.01km/h20.96
Mark PaulseMale02:46:56.2131321.57km/h22.05
Sydney Swart Male02:48:15.2141421.40km/h23.14
wilhelm groenewaldMale02:49:33.2151521.23km/h24.23
DANIE MALANMale02:49:39.2161621.22km/h25.32
Tony PattenMale02:50:21.2171721.13km/h26.40
Werner VisagieMale02:51:38.2181820.97km/h27.49
Leon KempenMale02:54:15.2191920.66km/h28.58
David PieterseMale02:54:51.2202020.59km/h29.67
Roelof NiemannMale02:55:45.2212120.48km/h30.75
Tyronne WinterMale02:55:53.2222220.47km/h31.84
Jannie Cloete Male02:58:03.2232320.22km/h32.93
Simon EspleyMale02:58:52.2242420.13km/h34.02
Francois PrinslooMale03:03:19.2252519.64km/h35.11
Donnevan BeukesMale03:04:04.2262619.56km/h36.19
Steve BellisMale03:05:08.2272719.45km/h37.28
David Conradie ConradieMale03:07:44.2282819.18km/h38.37
Jan de KockMale03:07:49.2292919.17km/h39.46
Bevan MaguireMale03:07:55.2303019.16km/h40.54
Neil CameronMale03:09:48.2313118.97km/h41.63
Bertus DreyerMale03:10:50.2323218.86km/h42.72
andries mkansiMale03:11:52.2333318.76km/h43.81
Moses MalulekeMale03:13:26.2343418.61km/h44.89
van Zyl lourensMale03:19:08.2353518.08km/h45.98
Elizabeth EspleyFemale03:21:31.236117.86km/h47.07
Mike DoddsMale03:23:20.2373617.70km/h48.16
Daniel CronjeMale03:25:06.2383717.55km/h49.25
Michelle De KlerkFemale03:26:45.239217.41km/h50.33
Denis MartinMale03:30:05.2403817.14km/h51.42
Patrick GreenMale03:34:20.2423916.80km/h53.60
Angela GreenFemale03:34:20.242316.80km/h53.60
Joris BertensMale03:34:21.2434016.79km/h54.68
Carl du ToitMale03:35:05.2444116.74km/h55.77
Albe NelMale03:36:36.2454216.62km/h56.86
graham LarmontMale03:42:18.2474416.19km/h59.04
Mark AcuttMale03:42:18.2474416.19km/h59.04
Johan BarnardMale03:42:33.2484516.18km/h60.12
Awie De KlerkMale03:50:43.2494615.60km/h61.21
Jacky BanaoMale03:59:57.2504715.00km/h62.30